Saturday, January 31, 2009

Nik Fadli Alfie Nik Fauzi








Nik Fadli Alfie Nik Fauzi










Stats
Name: Nik Fadli Alfie Nik Fauzi
Model ID: 192724
Location: Kuala lumpur, Malaysia
Spoken languages: en
Rank: (1.00/10)
Membership: (bronze)
Professional status: amateur
Portfolio views: 67
Availability: Fashion: print, catalog, editorial, bodypart, showroom, fitness, fit, tearoom, lingeries
Commercial: product, lifestyle, corporate, demo, tradeshow
Glamour: art-nude, lingerie, adult
Physical stats
Eyes: dark brown
Skin: light tan
Teeth: normal
Measurements: Metric Imperial
Height: 173 cm 5' 8"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Bust: 86 cm 34"
Waist: 74 cm 29"
Hips: 94 cm 37"
Dress/Clothes size: xxs 1
Shoes size: 38 6

Experience
Malaysian Male model Nik Fadli Alfie Nik Fauzi from Kuala lumpur, Malaysia
klia airport tvc, magazine prints ( remaja, pengantin), newspaper prints (utusan, NST), catalog print for wedding boutique, kitkat tvc, private structure runway fashion show, William Liew runway fashion show, extra's for movie "APA KATA HATI"

Additional information
I'm a advertising design student, part time model/talent, and also a part time dancer.
and please if any were to contact me, you can reach me by emailing to (nik fadli . alfie @ gmail . com) -- get rid of the space in between the sentences to get my email address...
thank you.

Special information
-Heritage: Indonesian+Dutch+Arab,+Siamese+Malay+Chinese. -Hobbies / leisure: Reading, sports, drawing, designing, singing, shopping, painting and etc. -Interests: Photography, dancing, modeling, travelling, music, movies, car racing and etc. -Skill / traits: Piano playing, vocal ling, fine arts, portrait drawing, space designing. -Characteristic: Funny, out going, adventures, social able, hardworking, good listener, ready to learn new things and etc.

Azrun


Name: Azrun A.
Model ID: 219532
Location: Melaka, Malaysia
Spoken languages: en
Rank: (1.00/10)
Membership: (bronze)
Professional status: amateur
Portfolio views: 41
Availability: Fashion: print, catalog, editorial, bodypart, showroom, fitness, fit, tearoom
Commercial: product, lifestyle, corporate, demo, tradeshow

Physical stats
Eyes: dark brown
Skin: med tan
Teeth: good
Measurements: Metric Imperial
Height: 173 cm 5' 8"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Bust: 84 cm 33"
Waist: 79 cm 31"
Hips: 61 cm 24"
Dress/Clothes size: s 5
Shoes size: 40 7

Taken from http://www.jurgita.com/models-id219532.html

Ezat







(Pictures taken from http://www.jurgita.com/models-id172125.html)

Shahril Gunter Shahriman Gunter


Stats

Name:Shahril gunter Shahriman gunter
Model ID:205845
Location:Kuala lumpur, Malaysia
Spoken languages:-








Availability:Fashion: print, catalog, editorial, showroom
Commercial: product, lifestyle, corporate
Glamour: adult

Physical stats

Eyes:dark brown
Skin:fair
Teeth:normal
Measurements:MetricImperial
Height:170 cm5' 7"
Weight:60 kg132 lbs
Bust:81 cm32"
Waist:76 cm30"
Dress/Clothes size:m7
Shoes size:439

I am looking for: Female (female personals)
My purpose is:Short Term Dating,Socializing,Casual Dating,Long Term Dating
I am interested in:Modeling,Movies,Fashion,Night Clubs,Music,Travelling
I love to listen to:House / Trance / Progressive,Soul / R&B, Hip - Hop / Rap





(Profile and pictures taken from http://www.jurgita.com/models-id205845.html)

Friday, January 30, 2009

Raffique



Raffique

Name: Raffik Najmuddin Bin Jamaludin

Nickname: Raffique / Naj

Birthdate: July 17th 1982

Occupation: Pharmacist & Model

Education: Bachelor of Pharmacy (Hons) University of Malaya

Companies: National Pharmaceutical Control Bureau (NPCB), Ministry of Health Malaysia

Status: Single

Orientation: Straight

Religion: Muslim

Hometown: Kuala Lumpur

Height: 6' 1"

Favourite Team: Manchester United

Hobbies: Gym, Internet & Movies

"EVERYTHING MUST WORK HARD" & "THEN YOU SMILE"










Derrik Tee







Derrick Tee

Name: Derrick Tee
Profession: Marketing Manager & Model
Country: Malaysia
Birthday: December 23 (year undisclosed)
Height: 183 cm.
Weight: 73 kg.
Hobbies: Singing, reading, swimming etc.
Education: University of London ― Economics






Related Posts with Thumbnails